7th Grade Regular Schedule

CMS 7th Grade Daily Schedule 2016-2017
1st Period
8:00 – 8:46
2nd Period
8:48 – 9:31
Locker Break
9:31 – 9:34
Related Arts 1
9:35 – 10:20
Related Arts 2
10:20 – 11:05
Locker Break
11:07 – 11:10
3rd Period
11:10 – 11:52
4th Period
11:54 – 12:09
Lunch
12:10 – 12:55
4th Period, cont.
12:57 – 1:24
Locker Break
1:25 – 1:29
5th Period
1:30 – 2:14
6th Period
2:16 – 3:01
Dismissal 1 (car-riders, walkers, & Vanleer buses)
3:02
Dismissal 2 (Charlotte buses)
3:12

Printable copy: 2016 Regular Schedule.pdf